Teams

  • Slideshow

Teams

ISC - Round 6 v Norths Devils

  • 1.

    Tyronne Roberts-Davis
    Muller Landscaping 

  • 2.

    Troy Leo
    The Prestige- Real Estate 

  • 3.

    Sami Sauiluma
    Ray Beaufils Electrical Services  

  • 4.

    Jamie Dowling
    Axial Training 

  • 5.

    Justin Tavae
    Powerclear  

  • 6.

    Chris Law
    Coastal Sands 

  • 7.

    Josh Rogers
    Improved Roofing Services 

  • 8.

    Luke Page (C)
    Launch Travel 

  • 9.

    Pat Politoni
    Miami One Dental 

  • 10.

    Matt White
    Lindores Cranes 

  • 11.

    Hayden Schwass
    Tradelink 

  • 12.

    Blake Leary
    Maries Pizza Australia 

  • 13.

    Sam Coster
    Belle Property 

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

Interchange

  • 14.

    Jai Whitbread
    First Choice Solar 

  • 15.

    Dylan Kelly
    Elgas 

  • 16.

    Josh Ailaomai
    Burleigh Central Physiotherapy 

  • 17.

    Matt Robinson
    Acquire Insurance Group 

  •  
     

Coach

  • Jimmy Lenihan
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

A Grade - Round 1 v Tweed Heads

  • 1.

    Ben Fritz
    Bedggood Pool Finishers  

  • 2.

    Jaxson Paulo
    QLD Diagnostic Imaging  

  • 3.

    Te McDonald
    Elgas 

  • 4.

    Josh Berkers
    Axial 

  • 5.

    Allan Lockwood
    Heritage Funeral Services 

  • 6.

    Jack Rogers
    Sheetmetal Improvements & Design  

  • 7.

    Matt Egan
    Miami One Dental 

  • 8.

    Jerome Veve
    Annual Services 

  • 9.

    Zae Wallace
    The Breakers 

  • 10.

    Tyler Sparkes
    Collas Moro Ross Lawyers  

  • 11.

    Jesse Savage
    Blueline Commercial 

  • 12.

    Matt Robinson
    Hoppy's Car Wash 

  • 13.

    Lorenzo Ma'afu
    Laurie Oar and Associates 

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

Interchange

  • 14.

    Marino Allen
    All Signs 

  • 15.

    Kaleb Fuimaono
    Game Over 

  • 16.

    Anthony Gray
    Allied Pickfords  

  • 17.

    Zac Akehurst
    City Aquatics – MIAMI POOL  

  •  
     

Coach

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

  •  
     

View images
of the games

+ More Info

Rugby
Competitions

+ More Info

Club
History

+ More Info